Page 1 of 1

can make the healthbar into multiple lines?

PostPosted: Mon Apr 01, 2019 6:22 pm
by tsukasa
I have set the enemy's health exceed 50 and can't see the number of healthImage

Re: can make the healthbar into multiple lines?

PostPosted: Mon Apr 15, 2019 10:15 am
by riadd
I think we might be able to support that in some way. Thanks for the request. I put it on our todo list, but we're super busy at the moment. :D

Re: can make the healthbar into multiple lines?

PostPosted: Tue Apr 16, 2019 4:29 am
by tsukasa
Thank you for your reply,I wish TCE2 will be a successful game too.